Name of the Taluka:- Bicholim Taluka |
Sr. No. |
Name of the licence holders for extraction of cashew juice |
Address of the licence holders for extraction of cashew juice |
Contact No. |
1 |
Shri Vishwanath Pandurang Naik |
Bramanachi Shir Sr.No. 62/8 |
|
2 |
Smt. Sitabai Ramnath Vir |
Baga or Kolsachi Moli Sy.No.127/2, Gaunkarwada Sy.No.23/12 |
|
3 |
Shri Sagun Ramnath Vir |
Gharbhat, Sy.No.117/2, Krishna Vir Gharbhatiem |
|
4 |
Shri Suresh Damu Chodankar |
Poltodche Kaji |
|
5 |
Shri Pratapsinha W. Rane Sardesai |
Deusacodil, Sauricodil, Ximeche Ambecodil, Gimonatil, Ugvenkar Bhatlem, Kolmeche Cajiecodil, Dhayagundyacodil, Mhartembacodil, Deulacodil, Mordongoracodil etc. |
|
6 |
Shri Rajesh Arjun Talawnekar |
Santinichi Xir |
|
7 |
Shri Sonu Datta Sawant |
Ghanachi Dhat Sy.No.121/1 |
|
8 |
Shri Dattaram Laximan Shirodkar |
Forest Grove Block No.4 |
|
9 |
Shri Naresh T. Chopdekar |
Gharbhat |
|
10 |
Smt. Miravati R. Gawde |
Marvadecho Tucdo |
|
11 |
Shri Uday Rajaram Mandrekar |
Tontem Sy.No.19/1, Thirth Sy. No. 31/2 & 34/5 |
|
12 |
Shri Gajanan Vithoba Pednekar |
Ghadiche Bhat |
|
13 |
Shri Santosh Ankush Naik |
Fati Goji Naik |
|
14 |
Shri Yeshwant Govekar |
Gauche Moll |
|
15 |
Shri Santosh Atmaram Amonkar |
Tollem Pilgao |
|
16 |
Shri Rajaram Datta Zalmi |
Bagan Sy. No. 57/1 |
|
17 |
Shri Rajaram Datta Zalmi |
Morto Gawdo Bharad Sy. No. 50/4 |
|
18 |
Smt. Laxmi Atmaram Naik |
Deulwada |
|
19 |
Shri Deu B. Naik |
Deulwada Codil Dongor |
|
20 |
Shri Ramchandra Gaonkar |
Orpal |
|
21 |
Shri Shantaram Rauji Naik |
Aframento/Communidade Sy. No.8/4 |
|
22 |
Shri Kashinath C. Madrekar |
Tolleachi Add |
|
23 |
Shri Ganesh H. Kudaskar |
Sastiwada |
|
24 |
Shri Ashok N.S. Borkar |
Deusacodil, |
|
25 |
Smt. Sushma B. Nagade |
Gudgudo Tembo |
|
26 |
Smt. Premavati Dattaram Gaonkar |
Kharbhat |
|
27 |
Smt. Savitri Vishnu Dabolkar |
Devibhat, Sy.No.63/12 |
|
28 |
Shri Tulshidas A. Revodkar |
Sotecodil and Soticodil Molli, Sy.No. 4/0 & 150/1, |
|
29 |
Smt. Taramati H. Morajkar |
Conati, Conativaril Bharad Sy. No.110/1 |
|
30 |
Shri Umesh B. Kauthankar |
Fovachi Moli, Ghorbhatlem Sy. No.118/0 |
|
31 |
Shri Rohidas Pandurang Ghadi |
Kumar Khand |
|
32 |
Shri Hanumant R. Kambli |
Gudgudo Tembo, Huddo Sy. No.25/1 |
|
33 |
Shri Sahadev Surya Shengale |
Ghodebaiche Gholl |
|
34 |
Shri Gunaji Sadanand Parab |
Laluchi Gholi |
|
35 |
Shri Laxman Shiva Kambli |
Gudgudo temb |
|
36 |
Shri Rauji Mangesh Sardesai |
Ganesh Devacho Gholl Narva |
|
37 |
Shri Rauji Mangesh Sardesai |
Aframento of Pilgao |
|
38 |
Mrs. Paola A. Seqeira Mambro |
Atalap 89/1 & Talapacho Bharad Sy. No. 93/1 |
|
39 |
Shri Madhukar Tukaram Gawas |
Santinichi Xir, Mospem Bhatlem, Mharachi Gholi & zambulbhat |
|
40 |
Shri Shripad V. Naik |
Deussum Vadacadil Bhonvar |
|
41 |
Shri Shripad V. Naik |
Goddem/Deussum |
|
42 |
Shri Shripad V. Naik |
Ronkonachi Moddi/Kutticho Kantor |
|
43 |
Shri Arjun Mahadev Parab |
1)Dhumacem Dewalakadil Dongor Sy.No. 36/2 2)Dhumacem Galau Sy.No. 37/5 |
|
44 |
Shri Arjun Mahadev Parab |
1)Dhumacem Dewalakadil Dongor Sy.No. 4/3 2)Dhumacem Sheno Sy.No.3/10 3)Dhumacem Sheno Sy.No.3/14 |
|
45 |
Shri Arjun Mahadev Parab |
1) Dhumacem Galao Sy.No.38/2 2) Katchokass, Sy.No.40/3 |
|
46 |
Smt. Lalita Anant Vengurlekar |
Wadllea devachi Xir (Gaunkarwada) Sy.No.23/11 |
|
47 |
Shri Vithal Anant Chodankar |
Kahirut |
|
48 |
Shri Gurudas G. Parsekar |
Chipal Bag |
|
49 |
Shri Atchut R. Malwankar |
Cotarbhat Hindle Ankh, St.No.52/1,2/3, |
|
50 |
Shri Atchut R. Malwankar |
Savor Aframento Sy.No.20/0 |
|
51 |
Shri Vasudev M. Kauthankar |
Bonir Bhat |
|
52 |
Smt. Ranjana Ranganath Chodankar |
Sastiwada |
|
53 |
Shri Waman G. Pednekar |
Borecodil Gholi/Bhikaracho Ghol |
|
54 |
Shri Tukaram K. Parab |
Laluchi Gholi/ sy.no. 219/0 |
|
55 |
Shri Babaji Rama Betkekar |
Saliche Gallaun |
|
56 |
Shri Shankar B. Gawde |
Kapilthirth |
|
57 |
Shri Dinesh C. Morajkar |
Bonir Bag |
|
58 |
Shri Uday Govnd Dhupkar |
Ambraivaril Dongar sy.No.81/1 |
|
59 |
Shri Eknath Mangesh Mandrekar |
Varpal Aaturliche Gallaw |
|
60 |
Smt. Girijabai M. Naik |
Devlavaril Dongor Sy.No.10 |
|
61 |
Smt. Leelavati Gopi Naik |
Zambolicho Gholl |
|
62 |
Smt. Leelavati G. Naik |
Kuskyache Advan |
|
63 |
Shri Deelip G. Naik |
Zambolicho Gholl |
|
64 |
Shri Satej Rajaram Prabhugaonkar |
Karmalizar Sy.No/24/0 |
|
65 |
Shri Digamber Vassu Naik |
(Umalo ) Hally |
|
66 |
Shri Ramesh Krishna Ghadi |
Mahamayacho Temb |
|
67 |
Shri Agustin Martin Menezes |
Vaddem - Mayem |
|
68 |
Shri Digamber Shambha Gaunkar |
Bandirbag |
|
69 |
Shri Vassudeo S. Kinalekar |
Bhatwadi Mayem |
|
70 |
Shri Shripad Mahadev Kalangutkar |
Jambal Shel Sy.No.145/0 |
|
71 |
Smt. Sunanda N. Bale |
Shettache Tolle Sy.No.29/1 |
|
72 |
1) Shri Antonio Francisco Agnelo Roque Mariano De Menezes 2) Mrs. Lucia Lorraine Gonsalves E Menezes |
Murdi Kator Sy.No.216/1 |
|
73 |
Shri Narayan Jaganath Gaude |
Bhom Sy.No.149/0 |
|
74 |
Smt. Sulochana V. Rane |
Deusa Codil |
|
75 |
Smt. Sulochana V. Rane |
Dongor Kara Codil |
|
76 |
Shri Sham Babaji Parab |
Deg Sy. 9/4 |
|
77 |
Shri Bala M. Fulari |
Voilem 1/2 Bhat Aframento S. No.13/2 |
|
78 |
Shri Anthony Dias |
Naroa S.No.6/1 |
|
79 |
Shri Laximan Anant Vaigankar |
Mangelicho Gholl |
|
80 |
Shri Uttam Shankar Chodankar |
Pangarpat under Sy.No. 385/3 |
|
81 |
Shri Dinesh Bhikaro Mayekar |
Totem Sy.No. 16/1 |
|
82 |
Shri Premkant K. Mishal |
Kudco under Sr. No.155/5 2 1/2 |
|
83 |
Shri Ajit V. Amonkar |
Totem |
|
84 |
Smt. Gopika Gopal Amndrekar |
Tolleche Add |
|
85 |
Smt. Nali Dinanath Sangelkar |
Edul |
|
86 |
Smt. Nilima Y. Mahajan |
Mahamadsari |
|
87 |
1) Shri Dhyneshwar V. Kudaskar 2) Eknath V. Kudaskar |
Sastiwada Sy.No.290/0 |
|
88 |
Shri Ramakant S. Naik |
Communidade Sy.No.7/1 |
|
89 |
1) Shri Sakaram V. Degvekar 2) Satchidanand V. Degvekar 3) Laximan V. Degvekar 4) Govind V Degvekar 5) Surendra V. Degvekar |
Kolmeche Ran |
|
90 |
1) Shri Mahadev R. Vaze 2) Shri Datta R. Vaze |
Sonarbhat under Sy.No.429/1-A,430/1, 435/0 |
|
91 |
1) Shri Mahadev R. Vaze 2) Shri Datta R. Vaze |
Sonarbhat Advan Sy.No.285/1-A,282/0 |
|
92 |
Shri Sadanand N. Mandrekar |
Colmeache Ren |
|
93 |
Shri Jairam Vasu Dhawaskar |
Dolcho Kantor Sy.No. 38/4 |
|
94 |
Shri Bharat P. Morajkar |
Cjire Codil Bharad |
|
95 |
1) Shri Ranganath D. Naik 2) Shri Kamlakant D. Naik 3) Smt. Sunanda D. Naik 4)Shri Devanand D. Naik |
Bhuikhand under Sy.No.49/1 A |
|
96 |
Shri Pandari G. Desai |
Godual |
|
97 |
Shri Laxman J. Malwankar |
Gaudi Moli under Sy.No.50/8 (part) |
|
98 |
Shri Sanjay P. Karbotkar |
Galau-S.No.102/1 Galau Ardhwada. Sr.No.104/1 |
|
99 |
Smt. Bhagirathi Pandurang Mulgaokar |
Fondkuli |
|
100 |
Smt. Premavati P. Morajkar |
(Coneti) Countivalli Bharad Sy.No.110/1 |
|
101 |
Shri Vinayak V. Naik |
Mathan Vat under sy.No.148/1 |
|
102 |
Shri Ladu Bhiva Raut |
Devlavaril Dongor Sy.No.10 |
|
103 |
Shri Ladu Bhiva Raut |
Devlavaril Dongor |
|
104 |
Shri Ladu Bhiva Raut |
Devlavaril Dongor |
|
105 |
Shri Ladu Bhiva Raut |
Devlavaril Dongor |
|
106 |
Shri Ladu Bhiva Raut |
Kuskyache Advan |
|
107 |
Shri Ladu Bhiva Raut |
Kuskyache Advan |
|
108 |
Shri Ladu Bhiva Raut |
Kuskyache Advan |
|
109 |
Shri Ladu Bhiva Raut |
Tembacodil |
|
110 |
M/s. Dal Pio Resort Pvt. Ltd. |
Diggi Sy.No.48/11 & 48/3 and Thirth Sy.No. 34/3 |
|
111 |
Shri Atma S. Kavlekar |
Piligao Kapshiniche Bhat |
|
112 |
Smt. Kantamati Kanta Mandrekar |
Satchivali |
|
113 |
Shri Tulshidas Vithoba Pednekar |
Ghodiache Bhat |
|
114 |
Shri Sandeep Govind Verekar |
Kholi Voilli & Kholi Socoile |
|
115 |
Shri Gurunath V. Nagade |
Gudgudo Temb & Dhumaxem |
|
116 |
Adv. Sudhanshu S. Sardesai |
Naik Mule Firgache Bhat |
|
117 |
Shri Ramdas G. Surlikar |
Kumarwada Dhatt Sy.No.271/1 |
|
118 |
Shri Shrirang Ganesh Mandrekar |
Sastiwada Sy.No.291/1 |
|
119 |
Shri Gopal D. Satardekar |
Kumarwada |
|
120 |
Shri Laxman S. Shet Gaonkar |
Agardudonem Dhond Sy.No.131/1 |
|
121 |
Shri Francis Cosmo Fernandes |
Ghodde Haral Sy.No.150/0 |
|
122 |
Shri Gurudeva S. Gaitonde |
Cumbharwada Sy.No.5/3,8/0 |
|
123 |
Shri Gurudeva S. Gaitonde |
Cumbharwada Sy.No.5/3,8/0 |
|
124 |
Smt. Vandana Vishnu Malwankar |
Bhavkai Mayem |
|
125 |
Shri Pradeep Tukaram Morajkar |
Dhorli Madmadipacho Tikhan |
|
126 |
Shri Atmaram Jaidev Naik |
Jamblicho Gholl |
|
127 |
Shri Ladu Jaidev Naik |
Talea Codil Advan |
|
128 |
Shri Raghuvir Mahadev Kinalkar |
Chandra Xenacho Gallaw |
|
129 |
Smt. Radhika Krishna Vengurlekar |
Kapilthirth |
|
130 |
Smt. Laxmi Guno Verekar |
Sauricho Gholl |
|
131 |
Shri Martu Rama Verekar |
Sauricho Gholl-A-1 |
|
132 |
Shri Pundalik N. Gawas |
Math No.1 |
|
133 |
Shri Pundalik N. Gawas |
Arvand S.No.91/1 |
|
134 |
Smt. Mohana Mohan Lingadkar |
Bagastar S.No.1/1 |
|
|
|
|
|